Golden Isles Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2022 schedule.

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2022 schedule.

1/30/2020 - Golden Isles Speedway

1/30/2020 - Golden Isles Speedway

Waynesville, GA

Practice Night

Practice (Lucas Oil and GIS Late Models)
6:30 PM – 10:00 PM
Pits Open 3:00 PM
Stands Open 5:00 PM
Pits $25
Stands $5
Kids 12 and Under Free

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models44 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dirt Super Late Models

Practice Session 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.737
2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.331
3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.453
4 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.767

Practice Session 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 14.923
2 2W Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.086
3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.264
4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.363
5 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.460
6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.544
7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.609
8 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.884
9 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.835
10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 28.790

Practice Session 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 14.923
2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.058
3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.174
4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.180
5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.245
6 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.308
7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.316
8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.738
9 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.059
10 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 16.280
11 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.320
12 6B Chris Blackwell Chris Blackwell Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 16.726

Practice Session 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.035
2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.125
3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.311
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.311
5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.419
6 00P Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.444
7 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.457
8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.551
9 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.824
10 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.938
11 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.953
12 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.113

Practice Session 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.733
2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.012
3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.055
4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.107
5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.241
6 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.462
7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.547
8 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.792
9 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.121
10 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.142

Practice Session 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.111
2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.116
3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.181
4 2W Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.261
5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.373
6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.384
7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.458
8 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.468
9 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.656
10 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.695
11 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.742
12 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.862
13 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.127
14 6B Chris Blackwell Chris Blackwell Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 16.256

Practice Session 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 14.827
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.939
3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.397
4 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.512
5 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.515
6 00P Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.612
7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.686
8 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.833

Practice Session 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.990
2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.098
3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.112
4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.169
5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.215
6 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.236
7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.250
8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.262
9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.316
10 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.389
11 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.998
12 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.947

Practice Session 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.072
2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.214
3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.474
4 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.499
5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.540
6 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.556
7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.763
8 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.824
9 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.840
10 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.891
11 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.926

Practice Session 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 14.814
2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.046
3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.113
4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.199
5 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.212
6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.214
7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.273
8 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.351
9 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.457
10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.501
11 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.541
12 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.543
13 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.552
14 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.634
15 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.707
16 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.757
17 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.774
18 6B Chris Blackwell Chris Blackwell Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 15.891
19 00P Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.034
20 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.406
21 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 16.447

Practice Session 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.955
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.981
3 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.139
4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.234
5 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.729
6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.758
7 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.759
8 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.840
9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.894
10 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.917
11 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.960

Practice Session 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.242
2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.351
3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.391
4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.448
5 2W Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.459
6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.506
7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.576
8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.589
9 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.630
10 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.685
11 00P Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.906
12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.681

Practice Session 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.943
2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.011
3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.067
4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.124
5 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.165
6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.231
7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.287
8 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.376
9 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.446
10 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.487
11 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.490
12 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.595
13 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.645
14 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.693
15 94 Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 15.694
16 6B Chris Blackwell Chris Blackwell Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 15.811
17 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.011

Practice Session 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.172
2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.382
3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.435
4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.527
5 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.680
6 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.818

Practice Session 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.928
2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.444
3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.522
4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.914
5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.179
6 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.562

Practice Session 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.074
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.080
3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.145
4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.202
5 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.298
6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.344
7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.371
8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.669
9 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.689
10 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.798
11 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.814
12 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.879

Practice Session 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.035
2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.142
3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.229
4 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.255
5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.333
6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.345
7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.420
8 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.503
9 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.513
10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.547
11 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.554
12 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.564
13 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.612
14 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.710
15 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.740
16 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.883
17 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.025

Practice Session 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.247
2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.381
3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.399
4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.484
5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.512
6 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.536
7 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.713
8 00P Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.788
9 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.881
10 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.951
11 6B Chris Blackwell Chris Blackwell Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 16.358

Practice Session 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.090
2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.190
3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.485
4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.509
5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.540
6 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.776
7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.777
8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.828
9 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.835
10 00P Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.234

Practice Session 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.370
2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.423
3 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.456
4 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.457
5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.510
6 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.679
7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.708
8 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.871
9 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.888
10 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.123
11 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.154

Practice Session 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.247
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.364
3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.493
4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.645
5 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.650
6 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.797
7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.805
8 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.156
9 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.158

Practice Session 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.145
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.254
3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.337
4 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.370
5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.552
6 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.574
7 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.606
8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.722
9 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.732
10 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.767
11 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.791
12 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.875
13 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.939
14 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.010
15 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.042
16 00P Dalton Polston Dalton Polston Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.047
17 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.201
18 6B Chris Blackwell Chris Blackwell Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 16.329

Practice Session 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.168
2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.430
3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.440
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.581
5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.602
6 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.739
7 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.744
8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.745
9 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.791
10 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.952
11 6B Chris Blackwell Chris Blackwell Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 16.185

Practice Session 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.233
2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.540
3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.631
4 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.661
5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.828

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Heintz Brothers
OReilly
Pepsi
Staykool
Tillman Roofing
Rock Auto - Golden Isles