Golden Isles Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2022 schedule.

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2022 schedule.

4/16/2022 - Golden Isles Speedway

4/16/2022 - Golden Isles Speedway

Waynesville, GA

Cotton Tail 40

Classes

  • Enduros32 entries
  • Street Stocks15 entries
  • SuperStreet13 entries
  • 602 Crate Late Models27 entries
  • 604 Crate Late Models28 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Enduros

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 3
2 8 22 Russell Waters Russell Waters Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 6
3 16 HOTROD Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 13
4 10 18T Trenton Underwood Trenton Underwood Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 6
5 14 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 9
6 9 18 Joey Meyers Joey Meyers Kingsland, GA Kingsland, GA 3
7 5 2 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -2
8 15 OU812 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 7
9 11 19 Jonathan Rowe Jonathan Rowe Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 2
10 21 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL 11
11 18 4 Chris Litchfield Chris Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 7
12 22 12M Josh Minchew Josh Minchew Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 10
13 7 57P Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -6
14 2 21 Billy Ammons Billy Ammons Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -12
15 3 222 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -12
16 19 36 Dustin Real Dustin Real Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 3
17 23 84 Austin Ogelsby Austin Ogelsby Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 6
18 24 01C Clifford Credle Clifford Credle Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 6
19 6 06 Josh Ryan Josh Ryan Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -13
20 20 01 C J Love C J Love Uvalva, GA Uvalva, GA -
21 12 21C Chase Ammons Chase Ammons Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -9
22 1 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -21
23 13 14R Michael Real Michael Real Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -10
24 17 39 John Drummond John Drummond Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -7

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL 5
2 8 12M Josh Minchew Josh Minchew Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 6
3 2 84 Austin Ogelsby Austin Ogelsby Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -1
4 12 01C Clifford Credle Clifford Credle Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 8
Top 4 transfer
5 11 2R Zach Flowers Zach Flowers Brusnwick, GA Brusnwick, GA 6
6 7 55 Karemeron Real Karemeron Real Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 1
7 4 16C John Carlino John Carlino Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -3
8 3 5 Kw Fowler Kw Fowler Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -5
9 5 14RM Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -4

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 3
2 5 2 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 3
3 1 18 Joey Meyers Joey Meyers Kingsland, GA Kingsland, GA -2
4 3 14R Michael Real Michael Real Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -1
5 7 39 John Drummond John Drummond Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 3 Steven Bratcher Steven Bratcher Baxley, GA Baxley, GA -4
7 6 14RM Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -1
8 8 00 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Billy Ammons Billy Ammons Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 5
2 2 06 Josh Ryan Josh Ryan Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -
3 5 18T Trenton Underwood Trenton Underwood Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 2
4 3 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA -1
5 1 4 Chris Litchfield Chris Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 84 Austin Ogelsby Austin Ogelsby Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 1
7 4 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -3
DNS 8 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 222 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
2 8 57P Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 6
3 4 19 Jonathan Rowe Jonathan Rowe Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 1
4 3 OU812 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -1
5 7 36 Dustin Real Dustin Real Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 5 Kw Fowler Kw Fowler Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -4
7 6 55 Karemeron Real Karemeron Real Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -1
8 5 2R Zach Flowers Zach Flowers Brusnwick, GA Brusnwick, GA -3

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14 Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 6
2 1 22 Russell Waters Russell Waters Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -1
3 2 21C Chase Ammons Chase Ammons Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -1
4 4 HOTROD Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
5 8 01 C J Love C J Love Uvalva, GA Uvalva, GA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 16C John Carlino John Carlino Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
7 3 12M Josh Minchew Josh Minchew Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -4
8 5 01C Clifford Credle Clifford Credle Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -3

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 2
2 9 95 Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 7
3 1 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -2
4 14 11 Chris Shaw Chris Shaw Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 10
5 5 17 Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
6 6 221 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
7 2 HOTROD Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -5
8 10 52 Dale Mimbs Dale Mimbs Kingsland, GA Kingsland, GA 2
9 8 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA -1
10 11 57 Freddy Stallings Freddy Stallings Baxley, GA Baxley, GA 1
11 4 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -7
12 7 77 Joshua Nelms Joshua Nelms Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -5
13 12 21 Casey Loftin Casey Loftin Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -1
14 10 Bumper Blanchard Bumper Blanchard Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
15 13 23 Ricahrd Strickland Ricahrd Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -2

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 2
2 7 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 5
3 1 17 Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -2
4 6 77 Joshua Nelms Joshua Nelms Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 2
5 5 95 Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
6 2 57 Freddy Stallings Freddy Stallings Baxley, GA Baxley, GA -4
7 4 23 Ricahrd Strickland Ricahrd Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -3
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 HOTROD Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 3
2 6 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 4
3 2 221 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -1
4 5 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA 1
5 3 52 Dale Mimbs Dale Mimbs Kingsland, GA Kingsland, GA -2
6 1 21 Casey Loftin Casey Loftin Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -5
7 7 11 Chris Shaw Chris Shaw Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA -
All transfer

SuperStreet

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 MAC10 Mack Williams Mack Williams Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL -
2 4 44 BRIAN GRANTHAM BRIAN GRANTHAM Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 2
3 7 18 Dillon Durrance Dillon Durrance Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 4
4 2 8X Jamie Whitaker Jamie Whitaker Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -2
5 6 81 Donnie Durrance Donnie Durrance Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 1
6 5 29 Don Corbett Don Corbett Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -1
7 11 74 CArl Singletary CArl Singletary Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 4
8 3 88 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -5
9 13 8R Dustin Rowland Dustin Rowland Alma, GA Alma, GA 4
10 10 5 Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
11 8 07 Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -3
12 12 B4 Brandon Brantley Brandon Brantley Sterling, GA Sterling, GA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 MAC10 Mack Williams Mack Williams Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL 2
2 1 88 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -1
3 7 29 Don Corbett Don Corbett Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 4
4 4 18 Dillon Durrance Dillon Durrance Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -
5 2 4V Timothy Vaughn Timothy Vaughn Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -3
6 6 74 CArl Singletary CArl Singletary Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -
7 5 8R Dustin Rowland Dustin Rowland Alma, GA Alma, GA -2
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8X Jamie Whitaker Jamie Whitaker Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 2
2 6 44 BRIAN GRANTHAM BRIAN GRANTHAM Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 4
3 1 81 Donnie Durrance Donnie Durrance Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -2
4 4 07 Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
5 2 5 Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -3
6 5 B4 Brandon Brantley Brandon Brantley Sterling, GA Sterling, GA -1
All transfer

602 Crate Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 6
2 3 3P Philip Pittman Philip Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 1
3 5 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 2
4 4 R2 Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -
5 2 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -3
6 12 12T Allen Tatum Allen Tatum Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 6
7 11 11X Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 4
8 8 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
9 18 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 9
10 21 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 11
11 22 J3 Tracy Jorgensen Tracy Jorgensen Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 11
12 13 8J Richard johnson Richard johnson Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
13 16 52 Allan McKinney Allan McKinney Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
14 14 43S John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
15 15 43 Lonnie Brant Lonnie Brant Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -
16 17 727 Andy Dixon Andy Dixon Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 1
17 11 JO Nobles JO Nobles Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA -
18 6 9 Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -12
19 23 47 Jay Lynn Jay Lynn Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 4
20 19 27 Brandon Stone Brandon Stone Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -1
21 20 8 Devin Rowland Devin Rowland Alma, GA Alma, GA -1
22 10 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -12
23 1 5W Scott Waters Scott Waters Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -22
24 9 32 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -15
25 24 28 Kevin Walker Kevin Walker Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5W Scott Waters Scott Waters Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 3
2 5 R2 Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 3
3 6 19 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 3
4 1 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -3
5 9 8J Richard johnson Richard johnson Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 4
6 3 52 Allan McKinney Allan McKinney Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
7 7 27 Brandon Stone Brandon Stone Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
8 2 J3 Tracy Jorgensen Tracy Jorgensen Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -6
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 5
2 2 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
3 1 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -2
4 7 11X Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 3
5 5 43S John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
6 3 727 Andy Dixon Andy Dixon Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -3
7 9 8 Devin Rowland Devin Rowland Alma, GA Alma, GA 2
8 8 47 Jay Lynn Jay Lynn Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
9 4 00 Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Midville, GA Midville, GA -5
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3P Philip Pittman Philip Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -
2 6 9 Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 4
3 3 32 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
4 4 12T Allen Tatum Allen Tatum Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
5 7 43 Lonnie Brant Lonnie Brant Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 2
6 8 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 2
7 2 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -5
8 5 28 Kevin Walker Kevin Walker Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -3
All transfer

604 Crate Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 3
2 5 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
3 9 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 6
4 22 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 18
5 10 G4 Shane Riner Shane Riner Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 5
6 21 G2G Jordan Yawn Jordan Yawn Eden, GA Eden, GA 15
7 14 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 7
8 12 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 4
9 19 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 10
10 7 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -3
11 2 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -9
12 15 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
13 24 38 Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 11
14 3 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -11
15 6 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -9
16 13 71 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
17 18 18 Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
18 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -17
19 23 2 Terry Lumley Terry Lumley Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 4
20 20 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
21 17 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -4
22 8 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -14
23 16 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -7
24 11 4F Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA -13

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
2 1 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
3 2 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -1
4 3 71 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
5 5 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 111 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 1
7 6 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -1

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
2 5 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
3 2 G4 Shane Riner Shane Riner Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -1
4 6 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
5 4 18 Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -3
7 7 2 Terry Lumley Terry Lumley Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 1
2 5 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 3
3 1 4F Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA -2
4 3 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
5 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 G2G Jordan Yawn Jordan Yawn Eden, GA Eden, GA -
7 7 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham RICHTON, MS RICHTON, MS -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
2 1 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
3 3 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
4 4 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
5 6 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 38 Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -1
7 7 4D Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.404
2 23 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.516
3 17 4F Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA 16.545
4 1 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.595
5 26 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.624
6 20 G4 Shane Riner Shane Riner Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 16.648
7 19 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 16.680
8 13 40 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 16.684
9 8 71 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 16.707
10 14 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 16.710
11 22 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.755
12 6 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.868
13 11 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.892
14 21 18 Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.922
15 25 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.924
16 7 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.939
17 28 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 17.009
18 12 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.077
19 5 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 17.120
20 9 38 Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 17.143
21 3 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 17.163
22 2 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 17.178
23 18 G2G Jordan Yawn Jordan Yawn Eden, GA Eden, GA 17.276
24 27 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.308
25 4 111 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 17.343
26 15 2 Terry Lumley Terry Lumley Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 17.416
27 24 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham RICHTON, MS RICHTON, MS 18.460
28 16 4D Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA 18.460

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Heintz Brothers
OReilly
Pepsi
Staykool
Tillman Roofing
Rock Auto - Golden Isles