Golden Isles Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Home of the Super Bowl of Racing

Home of the Super Bowl of Racing

Click here to see our 2024 schedule.

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2024 schedule.

The Fastest Dirt Track in the South

The Fastest Dirt Track in the South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2024 schedule.

Home of the SuperBowl of Racing

Home of the SuperBowl of Racing

Click here to see our 2024 schedule.

1/27/2023 - Golden Isles Speedway

1/27/2023 - Golden Isles Speedway

Waynesville, GA

Super Bowl of Racing $12,000 to WIN

Classes

  • Enduros25 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models51 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
  • 602 Crate Late Models41 entries
  • 604 Crate Late Models60 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Enduros

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
2 2 14H Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
3 4 8 Brian Grantham Brian Grantham Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 1
4 8 2 Tyler Boyette Tyler Boyette Pavo, GA Pavo, GA 4
5 10 01 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 5
6 6 1111 Brian Barnes Brian Barnes Goose Creek, SC Goose Creek, SC -
7 3 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -4
8 11 16 John Carlino John Carlino Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 3
9 15 48 Drew Wentworth Drew Wentworth Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 6
10 14 39 John Drummond John Drummond Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 4
11 16 07 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 5
12 20 74 Jim Barrow Jim Barrow Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 8
13 18 3T Devon Taylor Devon Taylor Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 5
14 17 2R Zack Flowers Zack Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 3
15 9 5 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -6
16 5 51 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -11
17 19 1 Daron Bailey Daron Bailey Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 2
18 7 19 Jonathan Rowe Jonathan Rowe Hortense, GA Hortense, GA -11
19 12 69 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -7
20 13 222 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -7
21 21 8S Shianne Siford Shianne Siford Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
22 22 134 Richard Strickland Richard Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
DNS 25 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA -
DNS 24 198 Jonah Ryan Jonah Ryan Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA -
DNS 23 06 Josh Ryan Josh Ryan Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 99T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 20.326
2 9 14H Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 20.378
3 6 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL 20.418
4 15 8 Brian Grantham Brian Grantham Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 20.572
5 23 51 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 20.650
6 4 1111 Brian Barnes Brian Barnes Goose Creek, SC Goose Creek, SC 20.724
7 20 19 Jonathan Rowe Jonathan Rowe Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 20.773
8 14 2 Tyler Boyette Tyler Boyette Pavo, GA Pavo, GA 20.808
9 24 5 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 20.837
10 11 01 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 20.855
11 8 16 John Carlino John Carlino Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.937
12 1 69 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 20.951
13 19 222 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.970
14 25 39 John Drummond John Drummond Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 21.759
15 21 48 Drew Wentworth Drew Wentworth Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 22.019
16 7 07 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 22.136
17 17 2R Zack Flowers Zack Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 22.529
18 12 3T Devon Taylor Devon Taylor Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 22.560
19 18 1 Daron Bailey Daron Bailey Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 22.809
20 13 74 Jim Barrow Jim Barrow Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 23.326
21 10 8S Shianne Siford Shianne Siford Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 24.059
22 3 134 Richard Strickland Richard Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 24.790
23 22 06 Josh Ryan Josh Ryan Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 24.941
24 5 198 Jonah Ryan Jonah Ryan Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 24.941
25 2 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 24.941
All transfer

Dirt Super Late Models

50 Laps

Super Bowl of Racing - NIGHT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
4 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
5 3 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
6 10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 4
7 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
8 11 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
9 13 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
10 19 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 9
11 17 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
12 12 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
13 9 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -4
14 20 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 6
15 16 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
16 8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -8
17 14 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -3
18 22 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
19 21 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
20 23 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
21 28 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 7
22 15 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -7
23 27 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 4
24 26 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 2
25 18 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -7
26 24 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
27 25 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
28 7 2 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -21
10 Laps

FAST Shafts B Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
4 4 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
5 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -
6 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
7 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
8 10 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 2
9 14 773 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 5
10 7 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -3
11 15 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 4
12 13 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
13 11 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -2
14 17 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 3
15 12 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -3
16 16 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -
DNS 9 89J Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
4 3 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -1
5 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
6 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -4
7 10 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 3
8 8 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
9 13 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 4
10 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
11 6 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -5
12 16 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 4
13 14 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 1
14 15 2V Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
15 9 20V Rece Vaught Rece Vaught Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -6
DNS 12 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 5 2 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 3
3 4 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
5 7 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
6 3 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -3
7 8 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
8 6 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -2
9 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
3 3 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
5 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 2
6 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
7 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -1
8 8 773 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
9 9 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
5 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
6 5 89J Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -1
7 7 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -
8 8 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
3 3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
5 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
6 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
7 8 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 1
8 2 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -6
DNS 9 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
3 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
5 7 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
6 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
7 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 8 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
3 8 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -2
5 4 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -1
6 5 20V Rece Vaught Rece Vaught Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
7 7 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -
8 6 2V Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2

Qualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.932
2 17 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.952
3 16 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.032
4 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.039
5 24 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.188
6 25 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.202
7 5 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.210
8 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.224
9 11 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.274
10 9 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.278
11 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.282
12 12 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.344
13 15 2 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.356
14 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.371
15 2 89J Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 15.391
16 13 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.392
17 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.403
18 22 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.408
19 23 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.420
20 18 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.452
21 3 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 15.539
22 21 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 15.555
23 26 773 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 15.572
24 19 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.678
25 10 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.862
26 20 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.982

Qualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.859
2 9 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.952
3 10 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.988
4 5 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 14.996
5 22 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.063
6 17 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.089
7 16 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.201
8 19 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.222
9 8 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.235
10 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.246
11 14 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.283
12 4 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 15.306
13 11 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.385
14 13 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.402
15 1 20V Rece Vaught Rece Vaught Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 15.518
16 25 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.521
17 24 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.544
18 18 2V Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 15.553
19 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.578
20 23 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.630
21 20 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 15.723
22 12 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 15.835
23 15 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.012
24 3 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 21.926
25 21 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 59.999

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.773
2 9 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.015
3 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.231
4 5 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.266
5 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.384
6 2 89J Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 15.394
7 3 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 15.484
8 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.539
9 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.825

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.014
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.175
3 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.186
4 9 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.386
5 8 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.414
6 6 2 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.545
7 3 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.735
8 1 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.743

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.209
2 1 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.254
3 3 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 15.271
4 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.285
5 6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.296
6 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.465
7 2 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.733

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.048
2 5 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.128
3 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.167
4 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.228
5 9 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.261
6 3 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.358
7 1 20V Rece Vaught Rece Vaught Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 15.520
8 4 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 15.573
9 8 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.607

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.155
2 3 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 15.330
3 4 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.355
4 7 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.369
5 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.425
6 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.578
7 8 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.910
8 6 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 15.924

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.135
2 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.160
3 8 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.173
4 1 2V Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 15.470
5 7 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.518
6 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 15.671
7 6 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.960

602 Crate Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 175 Brayden Johnson Brayden Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 1
2 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
3 7 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 4
4 9 1T Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA 5
5 12 9C Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 7
6 14 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 8
7 8 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 1
8 15 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 7
9 16 21X Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA 7
10 21 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 11
11 18 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 7
12 24 12R Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA 12
13 17 07G gage Griffin gage Griffin Folkston, GA Folkston, GA 4
14 23 3C Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 9
15 19 12C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
16 3 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA -13
17 13 00 Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Midville, GA Midville, GA -4
18 10 7R Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -8
19 20 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 1
20 25 7C Blake Bowen Blake Bowen Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 5
21 22 3 Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA 1
22 11 3P Phil Pittman Phil Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -11
23 6 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -17
DQ 1 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -
DQ 5 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Midville, GA Midville, GA 1
2 1 07G gage Griffin gage Griffin Folkston, GA Folkston, GA -1
3 3 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 114 Evan Koehler Evan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
5 5 12 Steven Bryant Steven Bryant Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
6 6 9A Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
7 7 149 Seth Speed Seth Speed Clayton, GA Clayton, GA -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
2 2 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -
3 6 3 Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -1
5 5 148 Joseph Diekimper Joseph Diekimper Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -
6 4 15 Colby Jenerette Colby Jenerette -2
7 7 TJ3 Tracy Jorgensen Tracy Jorgensen Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
2 2 12C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 5 3C Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 11D Peyton Downing Peyton Downing Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -1
5 4 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -1
6 6 40B Matthew Chaney Matthew Chaney Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
7 8 J3 Paul Jorgensen Paul Jorgensen Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 1
DNS 7 75 Kevin Head Kevin Head Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
2 3 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 1
3 4 12R Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 52 John-Wayne Haynes John-Wayne Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL -3
5 7 727 Andy Dixon Andy Dixon Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 2
6 5 23 Blake Mosely Blake Mosely Jesup, GA Jesup, GA -1
DNS 6 7C Blake Bowen Blake Bowen Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL
2 13 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA
3 18 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA
4 10 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA
5 12 1T Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA
6 11 3P Phil Pittman Phil Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA
Top 6 transfer
7 6 07G gage Griffin gage Griffin Folkston, GA Folkston, GA
8 7 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA
9 9 00 Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Midville, GA Midville, GA
10 14 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA
11 4 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL
12 19 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC
13 20 114 Evan Koehler Evan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC
14 5 15 Colby Jenerette Colby Jenerette
15 3 12 Steven Bryant Steven Bryant Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA
16 8 148 Joseph Diekimper Joseph Diekimper Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA
17 15 9A Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
18 1 3 Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA
19 2 149 Seth Speed Seth Speed Clayton, GA Clayton, GA
20 17 TJ3 Tracy Jorgensen Tracy Jorgensen Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 175 Brayden Johnson Brayden Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.725
2 12 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.782
3 13 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.872
4 3 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 16.898
5 18 7R Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 17.043
6 10 9C Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 17.079
Top 6 transfer
7 2 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.157
8 8 52 John-Wayne Haynes John-Wayne Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL 17.202
9 9 12C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.244
10 5 21X Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.310
11 15 11D Peyton Downing Peyton Downing Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 17.350
12 1 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 17.395
13 21 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.423
14 6 12R Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA 17.625
15 14 3C Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 17.691
16 7 23 Blake Mosely Blake Mosely Jesup, GA Jesup, GA 17.706
17 11 40B Matthew Chaney Matthew Chaney Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.872
18 4 7C Blake Bowen Blake Bowen Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 17.880
19 20 75 Kevin Head Kevin Head Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 17.880
20 19 727 Andy Dixon Andy Dixon Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.880
21 16 J3 Paul Jorgensen Paul Jorgensen Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 17.880

604 Crate Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 3
2 5 2 Trent Loyd Trent Loyd Jacksonvillle, FL Jacksonvillle, FL 3
3 6 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 3
4 10 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 6
5 9 89 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 4
6 8 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Canon, GA Canon, GA 2
7 11 5 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 4
8 14 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 6
9 15 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 6
10 13 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 3
11 19 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 8
12 24 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 12
13 12 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
14 18 G2G Jordan Yawn Jordan Yawn Eden, GA Eden, GA 4
15 23 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 8
16 7 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -9
17 17 19 Cam Boyd Cam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
18 3 11H Waylon Haynes Waylon Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL -15
19 1 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -18
20 22 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
21 16 4RF Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -5
22 21 18 Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth -1
23 20 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -3
DQ 2 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
2 2 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
4 7 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 3
5 5 4 Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA -
6 4 54 Tim Dixon Tim Dixon Adel, GA Adel, GA -2
7 6 44 Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA -1
DNS 8 5L Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
2 1 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 2
4 4 80 Benjamin Scott Benjamin Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
5 6 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 1
6 7 89H Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 1
7 8 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
8 2 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -6
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
2 3 18 Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -1
4 6 11 Stacey Roberts Stacey Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
5 5 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
6 4 30 Bodee Stratton Bodee Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
7 8 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
8 7 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -1
10 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4RF Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
2 3 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 5C Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA -1
4 4 2L Terry Lumley Terry Lumley Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
5 6 T20 Taylor Wood Taylor Wood Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 1
6 8 9A Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
7 7 46 Andrew Lankford Andrew Lankford Pinnacle, NC Pinnacle, NC -
DNS 5 21X Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA -
10 Laps

B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Cam Boyd Cam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
2 5 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 4F Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA -1
4 3 2G Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC -1
5 4 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
6 7 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 1
7 8 21 Justin Sims Justin Sims 1
DNS 6 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
10 Laps

B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G2G Jordan Yawn Jordan Yawn Eden, GA Eden, GA -
2 3 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 2J Justin Shaw Justin Shaw -1
4 4 05 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
5 6 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
6 7 RODS Charlie Williamson Charlie Williamson Brusnwick, GA Brusnwick, GA 1
7 5 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA -2
DNS 8 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.342
2 8 1 Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.427
3 10 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.438
4 15 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 16.464
Top 4 transfer
5 6 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.617
6 7 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 16.662
7 1 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.696
8 18 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 16.820
9 19 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 16.837
10 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.874
11 14 54 Tim Dixon Tim Dixon Adel, GA Adel, GA 16.885
12 13 80 Benjamin Scott Benjamin Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.904
13 2 4 Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA 16.930
14 9 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 16.954
15 11 44 Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 17.050
16 17 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 17.125
17 20 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 17.149
18 16 89H Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.151
19 12 5L Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 17.172
20 3 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.213
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 97