Golden Isles Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Home of the Super Bowl of Racing

Home of the Super Bowl of Racing

Click here to see our 2024 schedule.

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2024 schedule.

The Fastest Dirt Track in the South

The Fastest Dirt Track in the South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2024 schedule.

Home of the SuperBowl of Racing

Home of the SuperBowl of Racing

Click here to see our 2024 schedule.

2/24/2024 - Golden Isles Speedway

2/24/2024 - Golden Isles Speedway

Waynesville, GA

Deuces Wild Finale

Finale for Lucas Oil Late Models and High Limit Series 410 winged sprint cars

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models45 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
  • 604 Crate Late Models18 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged26 entries
    • High Limit Racing

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dirt Super Late Models

50 Laps

Deuces Wild - SAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
2 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
3 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -2
4 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 4
5 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
6 7 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 10 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
8 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
9 14 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 5
10 5 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -5
11 12 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
12 16 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 4
13 15 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 2
14 18 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 4
15 9 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -6
16 13 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -3
17 24 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 7
18 20 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
19 22 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
20 17 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -3
21 28 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 7
22 25 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
23 23 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
24 21 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -3
25 11 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -14
26 19 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -7
27 26 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
28 27 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -1
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
3 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
5 7 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
6 5 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
7 9 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 2
8 6 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -2
9 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
10 11 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
11 15 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 4
12 12 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
13 10 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
14 13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
DNS 14 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
3 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 3
5 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -3
6 6 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
7 8 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
8 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -3
9 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
10 12 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
11 10 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -1
12 11 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
13 13 15M Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -
DNS 14 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
2 5 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 3
3 11 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 8
4 6 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
6 7 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
7 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
8 8 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
9 12 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 3
10 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -6
11 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -8
12 10 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -2
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
4 1 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -1
6 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
7 9 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 2
8 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
9 8 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
10 11 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
11 10 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
3 5 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
4 4 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -2
6 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
7 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
8 10 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
9 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
10 8 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
11 11 15M Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
6 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
7 8 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
8 9 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
9 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -3
10 10 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
DNS 11 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 14.953
2 16 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.996
3 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.077
4 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.179
5 17 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.200
6 22 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.273
7 12 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.316
8 15 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.345
9 14 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.378
10 18 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.407
11 11 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.466
12 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.483
13 13 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.536
14 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.571
15 9 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.573
16 20 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.634
17 19 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.701
18 3 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.727
19 21 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.730
20 5 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.775
21 10 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.901
22 23 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.369
DNS 4 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.010
2 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.057
3 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.165
4 18 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.169
5 15 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.192
6 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.207
7 20 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.238
8 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.259
9 19 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.284
10 10 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.328
11 14 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.361
12 21 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 15.482
13 12 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.539
14 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.577
15 17 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.610
16 8 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.694
17 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.698
18 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.714
19 22 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.721
20 2 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 15.822
21 13 15M Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 15.908
DNS 16 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.091
2 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.401
3 9 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.638
4 11 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.642
5 8 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.644
6 5 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.660
7 12 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.752
8 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.059
9 10 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.107
10 3 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.134
11 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.372
DNS 4 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.188
2 4 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.325
3 10 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.359
4 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.466
5 1 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.540
6 2 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.573
7 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.688
8 9 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.865
9 8 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.937
10 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.005
11 11 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.339

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.260
2 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.295
3 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.303
4 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.408
5 10 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.575
6 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.641
7 8 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.705
8 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.782
9 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.854
10 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.931
11 2 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 16.162

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.010
2 10 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 15.251
3 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.312
4 8 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.384
5 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.471
6 9 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.695
7 6 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.763
8 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.075
9 2 15M Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 17.202
DNS 5 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA
DNS 11 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL

604 Crate Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 3
2 1 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -1
3 6 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
4 14 44 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 10
5 11 8 Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
6 2 55 Montana Dudley Montana Dudley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -4
7 13 L1 Jason Lyles Jason Lyles Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 6
8 10 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 2
9 15 5 Ken Limrick Ken Limrick Warner Robins, GA Warner Robins, GA 6
10 8 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -2
11 7 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -4
12 17 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
13 12 1 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -1
14 9 4F Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -5
15 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -12
16 16 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
17 5 6 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -12
DNS 18 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 16.236
2 12 55 Montana Dudley Montana Dudley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.391
3 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.509
4 4 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 16.510
5 7 6 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.589
6 9 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.618
7 11 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.672
8 13 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 16.677
9 18 4F Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.796
10 2 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 16.860
11 10 8 Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.987
12 17 1 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 17.005
13 14 L1 Jason Lyles Jason Lyles Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 17.129
14 8 44 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.415
15 6 5 Ken Limrick Ken Limrick Warner Robins, GA Warner Robins, GA 17.421
16 5 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.557
17 3 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.610
DNS 15 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA
All transfer

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 8 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 4
5 3 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
6 7 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
7 5 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -2
8 12 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 4
9 6 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
10 9 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
11 11 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
12 10 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
13 15 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
14 13 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
15 18 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
16 17 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
17 14 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
18 20 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 2
19 24 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
20 16 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
21 21 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
22 23 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
23 19 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -4
24 22 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -2
10 Laps

B FeatureWinters Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 3 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
3 4 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
4 2 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -2
5 6 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
6 5 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
8 7 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 Laps

DashFK Rod Ends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
4 3 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
5 6 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
6 5 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1TJ Forged

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
3 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
5 5 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
6 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
8 7 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
9 9 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2DMI

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
3 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
4 3 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
5 5 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
6 7 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
8 6 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -2
9 9 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 3BR Motorsports

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
2 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
3 2 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
4 5 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
5 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
6 7 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
8 8 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -

QualifyingCapital Custom Trailers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.025
2 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.038
3 19 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.055
4 11 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.058
5 22 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.103
6 17 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.134
7 16 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.143
8 23 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.177
9 8 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.182
10 12 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 13.222
11 13 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.254
12 4 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.256
13 6 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.264
14 18 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.302
15 21 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.304
16 1 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.317
17 20 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.369
18 3 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.413
19 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.437
20 7 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 13.495
21 14 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.529
22 9 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.611
23 15 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.018

Hot LapsDirt Draft

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.152
2 11 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.217
3 24 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.250
4 22 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.280
5 8 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.371
6 19 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.372
7 10 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.412
8 17 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.414
9 23 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.414
10 16 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.424
11 13 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.434
12 18 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.451
13 20 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.507
14 12 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 13.515
15 21 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.652
16 26 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.653
17 14 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.707
18 7 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 13.838
19 15 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.233
20 9 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 14.261
21 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.399
22 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 14.435
23 1 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14.439
24 4 83 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.658
25 3 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 14.704
26 6 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 14.856

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Golden Isles Speedway- Super Late Models
Last-Lap Pass For $25,000 | Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series At Golden Isles
2023 Season Opener | Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series at Golden Isles
SOUND UP!!! Night one 1/26/23 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series @ Golden Isles Speedway.
Heintz Brothers
OReilly
Pepsi
Staykool
Tillman Roofing
Rock Auto - Golden Isles