Golden Isles Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2022 schedule.

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

The Fastest DIrt Track In The South

Witness the high speed, adrenaline pumping, door to door action this year at Golden Isles Speedway. Click here to see our 2022 schedule.

10/14/2022 - Golden Isles Speedway

10/14/2022 - Golden Isles Speedway

Waynesville, GA

Showdown on the Coast PRELIM NIGHT

Classes

  • Enduros48 entries
  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models48 entries
    • Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series
  • Ford-Dirt Crown Vic12 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Enduros

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
2 4 39 Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 2
3 2 8122 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 00 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -1
5 6 41 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 1
6 5 1B Austin Bailey Austin Bailey Hortense, GA Hortense, GA -1
7 8 17 Clarissa Ledford Clarissa Ledford Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
8 13 8T Jordan Thigpen Jordan Thigpen Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 5
9 7 69 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -2
10 14 27 Payton Mikell Payton Mikell Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 4

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1111 Brian Barnes Brian Barnes Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 1
2 6 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 4
3 3 2 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 12 Shaun Washam Shaun Washam Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA -3
5 4 222 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -1
6 15 5H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL 9
7 5 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -2
8 7 14R Michael Real Michael Real Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -1
9 8 116 John Carlino John Carlino Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -1
10 12 198 Josh Ryan Josh Ryan Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 2
11 14 48 Drew Wentworth Drew Wentworth Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 3
12 10 72 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -2
13 11 9 Broughton Boatright Broughton Boatright Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -2

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 1
2 1 G14 Tim Goforth Tim Goforth Albany, GA Albany, GA -1
3 3 18 Trenton Underwood Trenton Underwood Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
5 6 39 Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
6 8 69 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 2
7 5 4 Chris Litchfield Chris Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -2
8 7 8T Jordan Thigpen Jordan Thigpen Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -1

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B5 Jason Price Jason Price Pelham, GA Pelham, GA -
2 2 34 Scotty Kay Jr Scotty Kay Jr Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -
3 5 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 12 Shaun Washam Shaun Washam Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA -1
5 4 222 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -1
6 6 14R Michael Real Michael Real Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -
7 7 72 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
8 8 2R Zach Flowers Zach Flowers Brusnwick, GA Brusnwick, GA -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Tyler Sanders Tyler Sanders Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
2 5 69K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 3
3 4 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 8122 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -1
5 2 1B Austin Bailey Austin Bailey Hortense, GA Hortense, GA -3
6 6 17 Clarissa Ledford Clarissa Ledford Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
7 7 12B Justin Bridges Justin Bridges Unadilla, GA Unadilla, GA -
8 8 27 Payton Mikell Payton Mikell Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
2 2 01L C J Love C J Love Uvalva, GA Uvalva, GA -
3 3 132 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 1111 Brian Barnes Brian Barnes Hortense, GA Hortense, GA -
5 5 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -
6 6 116 John Carlino John Carlino Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
7 7 9 Broughton Boatright Broughton Boatright Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -
8 8 48 Drew Wentworth Drew Wentworth Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11V Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
2 2 107 Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
3 3 73F Bradley Frakes Bradley Frakes Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 00 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -
5 6 41 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 1
6 5 19 Jonathan Rowe Jonathan Rowe Hortense, GA Hortense, GA -1
7 7 42 Bubba Barr Bubba Barr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
8 8 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL -
2 3 73 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 1
3 2 181 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 1
5 7 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 2
6 6 07 Shawn Creech Shawn Creech Wellborn, FL Wellborn, FL -
7 8 198 Josh Ryan Josh Ryan Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 1
8 4 5H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL -4

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 G14 Tim Goforth Tim Goforth Albany, GA Albany, GA 20.212
2 43 B5 Jason Price Jason Price Pelham, GA Pelham, GA 20.310
3 11 3S Tyler Sanders Tyler Sanders Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 20.312
4 5 99T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 20.321
5 33 11V Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 20.345
6 37 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 20.384
7 9 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 20.398
8 29 34 Scotty Kay Jr Scotty Kay Jr Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.426
9 7 1B Austin Bailey Austin Bailey Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 20.463
10 30 01L C J Love C J Love Uvalva, GA Uvalva, GA 20.464
11 24 107 Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.470
12 2 181 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 20.484
13 15 18 Trenton Underwood Trenton Underwood Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 20.502
14 17 12 Shaun Washam Shaun Washam Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 20.510
15 28 8122 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 20.559
16 41 132 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 20.567
17 26 73F Bradley Frakes Bradley Frakes Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 20.599
18 25 73 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 20.616
19 39 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 20.633
20 48 222 Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.644
21 32 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 20.693
22 22 1111 Brian Barnes Brian Barnes Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 20.698
23 3 00 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 20.719
24 40 5H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL 20.786
25 8 4 Chris Litchfield Chris Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 20.799
26 27 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 20.839
27 21 69K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 20.858
28 20 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 20.872
29 44 19 Jonathan Rowe Jonathan Rowe Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 20.902
30 46 2 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 20.912
31 31 39 Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.913
32 47 14R Michael Real Michael Real Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 20.954
33 16 17 Clarissa Ledford Clarissa Ledford Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 21.016
34 36 116 John Carlino John Carlino Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 21.148
35 35 41 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 21.172
36 42 07 Shawn Creech Shawn Creech Wellborn, FL Wellborn, FL 21.233
37 14 8T Jordan Thigpen Jordan Thigpen Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 21.239
38 1 72 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 21.258
39 4 12B Justin Bridges Justin Bridges Unadilla, GA Unadilla, GA 21.274
40 10 9 Broughton Boatright Broughton Boatright Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 21.476
41 12 42 Bubba Barr Bubba Barr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 21.635
42 45 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 21.649
43 18 69 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 21.658
44 19 2R Zach Flowers Zach Flowers Brusnwick, GA Brusnwick, GA 22.197
45 38 27 Payton Mikell Payton Mikell Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 22.783
46 13 48 Drew Wentworth Drew Wentworth Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 24.872
47 34 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 24.872
DQ 23 198 Josh Ryan Josh Ryan Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 21.140

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
2 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 3 G2G Jordan Yawn Jordan Yawn Eden, GA Eden, GA -
4 6 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 2
5 5 27 Garrett Lloyd Garrett Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 4 38 Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -2
7 10 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 3
8 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
9 11 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 2
10 7 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -3
11 9 00C Robbie Cowart Robbie Cowart Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -2
12 12 51A Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
2 1 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA -1
3 2 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
4 7 515 David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 3
5 3 18 Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
6 9 44 Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 3
7 8 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
8 11 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 3
9 5 5C Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA -4
10 12 7Y Hardy Youmans 111 Hardy Youmans 111 Hardeeville, SC Hardeeville, SC 2
11 10 169 Thomas Tatum Thomas Tatum Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -1
12 6 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL -6
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81B Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA 4
2 2 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
3 1 19K Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -2
4 3 44C Rhett Carter Rhett Carter Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -1
5 6 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
6 8 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 2
7 10 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 3
8 12 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 4
9 4 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -5
10 11 F36 Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 1
11 9 9 Pratt Cooper Pratt Cooper Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -2
12 7 5W Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -5
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
2 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
3 6 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 3
4 2 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -2
5 9 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 4
6 5 G4 Shane Riner Shane Riner Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -1
7 8 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 1
8 3 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -5
9 7 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -2
10 11 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 1
11 10 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
12 12 16 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 16.795
2 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.011
3 7 G2G Jordan Yawn Jordan Yawn Eden, GA Eden, GA 17.079
4 3 38 Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 17.102
5 4 27 Garrett Lloyd Garrett Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.112
6 1 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 17.121
7 9 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.125
8 6 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.220
9 8 00C Robbie Cowart Robbie Cowart Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 17.315
10 5 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 17.434
11 10 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 17.499
12 11 51A Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.314
All transfer

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 12P Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.700
2 9 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.917
3 8 18 Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.060
4 11 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.151
5 1 5C Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 17.288
6 7 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 17.294
7 12 515 David Markham David Markham Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 17.298
8 10 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 17.333
9 4 44 Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 17.484
10 6 169 Thomas Tatum Thomas Tatum Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 17.624
11 3 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 17.658
12 2 7Y Hardy Youmans 111 Hardy Youmans 111 Hardeeville, SC Hardeeville, SC 18.412
All transfer

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 19K Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.733
2 8 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.743
3 3 44C Rhett Carter Rhett Carter Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.878
4 5 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.928
5 7 81B Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA 17.051
6 4 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 17.143
7 10 5W Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.159
8 6 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 17.180
9 2 9 Pratt Cooper Pratt Cooper Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 17.310
10 11 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 17.334
11 12 F36 Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 17.420
12 1 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 17.450
All transfer

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.769
2 12 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 16.818
3 4 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.825
4 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.902
5 8 G4 Shane Riner Shane Riner Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 16.931
6 6 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.941
7 1 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 17.060
8 10 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 17.122
9 7 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 17.251
10 11 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.259
11 9 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 17.340
12 2 16 Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL 17.921
All transfer

Ford-Dirt Crown Vic

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99T Chase Litchfield Chase Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
2 2 6 Tony Bromley Tony Bromley Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 6 17 Andrew Roberts Andrew Roberts Nashville, GA Nashville, GA 3
4 11 12 Tyler Durden Tyler Durden Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 7
5 8 9 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 3
6 12 13W Olvan Williams Olvan Williams Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 6
7 5 72 Josh Woods Josh Woods Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -2
8 4 716 Trevor Depp Trevor Depp Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -4
9 7 18 Connor Taylor Connor Taylor Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -2
10 3 7 Austin Lloyd Austin Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -7
11 9 10 Dayne Gomez Dayne Gomez Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -2
12 10 33 John Mishoe John Mishoe Brantley, GA Brantley, GA -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 99T Chase Litchfield Chase Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 22.436
2 12 6 Tony Bromley Tony Bromley Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 22.775
3 8 7 Austin Lloyd Austin Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 22.967
4 7 716 Trevor Depp Trevor Depp Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 23.039
5 1 72 Josh Woods Josh Woods Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 23.068
6 5 17 Andrew Roberts Andrew Roberts Nashville, GA Nashville, GA 23.238
7 10 18 Connor Taylor Connor Taylor Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 23.330
8 3 9 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 23.412
9 4 10 Dayne Gomez Dayne Gomez Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 23.415
10 9 33 John Mishoe John Mishoe Brantley, GA Brantley, GA 23.472
11 11 12 Tyler Durden Tyler Durden Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 23.688
12 2 13W Olvan Williams Olvan Williams Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 24.051
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Heintz Brothers
OReilly
Pepsi
Staykool
Tillman Roofing
Rock Auto - Golden Isles